|
-: Staff
Member :- |
|
Ode Kelavani Mandal, Ode |
|
|
|
Accountants (Clerk) |
|
|
|
|
1.
Nileshbhai Bhanubhai Patel |
M.Com,B.Ed |
|
2.
Dhavalkumar Maheshbhai Patel |
B.Com,LL.B |
|
|
|
Peons |
|
|
|
|
1.
Ajitbhai Ishwarbhai Bhoi |
Peon |
|
2.
Mafatbhai Somabhai Parmar |
Peon |
|
|
|
Watchmen |
|
|
|
|
1. Goswami
Hemantgiri Udaygiri |
Watchman |
|
|
|
Gardener |
|
|
|
|
1.
Mahida Shankarsinh Madhavsinh |
Gardener |
|
|
|
Sweeper |
|
|
|
|
1. Harijan Bipinbhai Jagdishbhai |
Sweeper |
|
2.
Harijan Laxmiben Naginbhai |
Sweeper |
|
|
|
Mangaldash Laxmidash Library |
|
1.
Tapodhan Niranjanbhai Hirubhai |
Librarian |
|
|
|
Kashibhai Jivabhai
Patel,Balmandir |
|
Techers |
|
|
1.
Solanki Parulben Govindbhai |
Pre.P.T.C. |
|
2.
Ka.Patel Shilpaben Satishbhai |
Pre.P.T.C. |
|
3.
Kachchiya Dipalben Govindbhai |
Pre.P.T.C. |
|
4.
Seth Suchiben Jayeshkumar |
Pre.P.T.C. |
|
|
|
Tedaghars |
|
1. Solanki Premilaben
Himatsinh |
Tedaghars |
|
2.
So.Parmar Bhavnaben Arjunbhai |
Tedaghars |
|
3.
Barot Pankuben Maganbhai |
Tedaghars |
|
4. Chauhan Manjulaben
Jayntibhai |
Tedaghars |
|
5. Parmar Manjulaben
Somabhai |
Tedaghars |
|
|
|
Cook(Kitchen) |
|
1. Suthar Dakshaben
Ajaybhai |
Cook |
|
|
|
Smt. Shantben Balubhai Patel
Std. 1 to 4 |
|
Teachers |
|
|
1.
Mackwana Jayshriben Mahijibhai |
B.A.,B.Ed |
|
2.
Mackwana Natubhai Bhagabhai |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
3.
Patel Shobhnaben Harikrishnabhai |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
4.
Patel Monicaben Arvindbhai |
B.A.,D.P.Ed |
|
5.
Dabhi Romiben Ravikant |
P.T.C. |
|
6.
Joshi Hetalben Jayendrabhai |
M.A.,B.P.Ed |
|
7.
Patel Pranav Rajeshbhai |
P.T.C. |
|
8.
Chauhan Sandip Natwarsinh |
P.T.C. |
|
9.
Patel Himaniben Arvindbhai |
B.A.,B.Ed |
|
10. Damor Hetalben
Shankarbhai |
P.T.C. |
|
11. Goswami
Jayshriben Rampuri |
B.A.,B.Ed |
|
12. Patel
Kinjalben Somabhai |
P.T.C. |
|
|
|
Sardar Patel Vinay Mandir ,Ode |
|
Primary Section (Std.5 to 7) |
|
|
|
|
1.
Shri Ashokbhai Dahyabhai Patel |
P.T.C. |
|
2. Smt.
Manishaben Nanubhai Malivad |
P.T.C. |
|
3. Shri
Jigneshbhai Ishwarbhai Patel |
B.A.,B.P.Ed |
|
4. Shri
Milankumar Rajnikant Patel |
P.T.C. |
|
5. Shri
Dasrathlal Laxmilal Chovisa |
P.T.C. |
|
6. Shri
Narendrasinh Govindbhai Raolji |
P.T.C. |
|
|
|
Secondary Section (Std.8 to 10) |
|
|
|
|
1. Shri
Arvindbhai Somabhai Patel |
M.Sc.,B.Ed |
|
2. Shri
Pravinsinh Narottambhai Solanki |
B.A.,B.Ed |
|
3. Smt.
Taraben Rasikbhai Jadav |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
4. Shri
Desaibhai Dahyabhai Gohil |
B.Sc.,B.Ed |
|
5. Smt.
Nehaben Shankarbhai Patel |
B.Sc.,B.Ed |
|
6. Smt.
Meenaben Shanabhai Patel |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
7. Shri
Bhaveshkumar Natvarlal Mehta |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
8. Smt.
Ritaben Gulabbhai Patel |
B.A.,B.Ed |
|
9. Shri
Dharmeshkumar Ramanbhai Darji |
B.A.,B.Ed |
|
10. Shri
Shetu Prabhubhai Patel |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
11. Shri
Daxeshkumar Mahendrabhai Patel |
B.A.,B.Ed |
|
12. Shri
Bharatkumar Khodabhai Patel |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
13. Smt.
Ranjanben Prabhatsinh Parmar |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
14. Shri
Prashantkumar Girishbhai Prajapati |
B.A.,B.Ed |
|
15.
Chauhan Anilbhai Pravinbhai |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
16.
Leuva Nutanben Dhanjibhai |
M.Sc.,B.Ed |
|
|
|
Higher Secondary Staff (Std.11 to 12) |
|
|
|
|
1. Smt.
Ramilaben Rajendrabhai Patel |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
2. Smt
Varshaben Nayneshbhai Patel |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
3. Shri
Rajendrakumar Purshottambhai Patel |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
4. Shri
Karunakar Ramdev Shukla |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
5. Shri
Shaileshbhai Naginbhai Parmar |
M.Com,B.Ed |
|
6. Shri
Malday Karaabhai Chocha |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
7. Smt.
Manjulaben Bhikhubhai Patel |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
8. Smt.
Sagunaben Gulabbhai Luhariya |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
9.
Shri Vyas Nishitkumar Narendrabhai |
M.A.,B.P.Ed |
|
|
|
Clerks Staff |
|
|
|
|
1. Shri
Mohanbhai Mangabhai Patel
|
B.Com |
|
2. Shri
Manibhai Ratnabhai Patel
|
S.S.C. |
|
|
|
Peon’s Staff |
|
|
|
|
1. Shri
Maheshbhai Fatesinh Parmar |
Peon |
|
2. Shri
Laxmanbhai Budhabhai Parmar |
Peon |
|
3. Shri
Sureshbhai Tejabhai Bhil |
Peon |
|
4.
Parmar Poonam
Bhikhabhai |
Peon |
|
5.
Parmar Naresh Chandubhai |
Peon |
|
|
|
|
Shree
Pramukh Swami English Medium |
|
|
High School,
Ode |
|
|
(Nursery
To Std. 10) |
|
|
|
|
Principal |
|
Patel Amrishkumar Satabhai |
M.Sc,B.Ed |
|
|
|
|
K.G.Section |
|
|
Teachers |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Vania Smitaben T. |
M.A.,Pre.P.T.C. |
|
2.
Patel Reemaben J. |
B.Com,M.T.T. |
|
3.
Patel Nutanben R. |
B.A.,B.Ed |
|
4.
Patelia Jignaben K. |
Montessori |
|
5.
Rathod Roshniben J. |
B.A.,B.Ed |
|
6.
Patelia Reetaben M. |
B.A.,B.Ed |
|
|
|
|
Tedaghars |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Bhoi Kantaben Ishwarbhai |
Tedaghars |
|
2. Chauhan Hansaben
Gopalbhai |
Tedaghars |
|
3. So.Parmar Hansaben M. |
Tedaghars |
|
4. Vaghela Shardaben S. |
Tedaghars |
|
|
|
|
Shree
Pramukh Swami English Medium |
|
|
High School,
Ode |
|
|
|
|
|
PRIMARY SECTION |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Rathod
Vipulkumar R. |
B.Sc.,B.Ed |
|
2.
Darji Mehulkumar M. |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
3.
Purohit Tanmay M. |
B.A.,P.G.D.C.A. |
|
4.
Patel Jetal B. |
M.Com.,Comp. |
|
5.
Makwana Hetalben P. |
P.T.C. |
|
6.
Patel Kirtiben J. |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
7.
Makwana Urvashiben V. |
B.A.,B.Ed |
|
8.
Christian Evenjleena S. |
A.T.D. |
|
9.
Rathod Chandrikaben K. |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shree
Pramukh Swami English Medium |
|
|
High School,
Ode |
|
|
|
|
|
SECONDARY SECTION |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rabari Rajeshbhai M. |
B.Sc.,B.Ed |
|
2.
Parekh Rakshaben M. |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
3.
Makwana Feminaben F. |
M.A.,B.Ed |
|
|
|
|
Shree
Pramukh Swami English Medium |
|
|
High School,
Ode |
|
|
|
|
|
List of Classes |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Nursery. |
9.
4th |
17. Office.
18. Library.
19. Computer Lab.
20. Toilet For Gents (Staff)
21. Toilet For Ladies (Staff)
22. Office Toilet (Principal)
23. Toilet for Boys. (1)
24. Toilet for Girls. (1) |
|
2. L.K.G. -A |
10. 5th |
|
3. L.K.G. -B |
11. 6th |
|
4. U.K.G -A |
12. 7th |
|
5. U.K.G.-B |
13. 8th |
|
6. 1st |
14. 9th |
|
7. 2nd |
15. 10th |
|
8. 3rd |
16. Staff Room. |
|
|
|
|
Shree
Pramukh Swami English Medium |
|
|
High School,
Ode |
|
|
|
|
|
List of Sports Equipments
for K.G. Section |
|
|
Students. |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Ladder (2) |
|
|
2. Marigo Round
(1) |
|
|
3. Swings (2). |
|
|
|
|
|
Shree
Pramukh Swami English Medium |
|
|
High School,
Ode |
|
|
|
|
|
EXTRA CLASSES FOR STD: 8TH,
9TH, & 10TH. |
|
|
|
|
|
DAYS |
8TH |
9TH |
10TH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wednesday |
Science |
English |
S.S |
|
|
Thursday |
Maths |
S.S |
English |
|
|
Friday |
S.S |
Maths |
Maths |
|
|
Saturday |
English |
Science |
Science |
|
|
|
|
|
Time: Wednesday to
Friday - 09:30 to 10:30. |
|
|
Saturday – 11:30 to
12:30. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|